2019-20 NJCAA Region 8 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Sat. 5 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Darton JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Darton JUCO Jamboree @ Albany, Georgia
  She Hoops Elite   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  HOME
Sat. 12 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Southern Challenge Jamboree   TBA
  Southern Challenge Jamboree @ Tallahassee, FL
Sun. 13 Enterprise State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM CDT
Mon. 14 South Eastern University   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM EDT
  HOME
Thu. 17 Miami Dade College   Chicago National Juco Jamboree   TBA
  AWAY @ Chicago, IL
  Southeastern University   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EDT
  scrimmage
Sun. 20 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Jacksonville University   TBA
  Jacksonville University @ Jacksonville, FL
Sat. 26 Miami Dade College   Barry University   2:00 PM EDT
  AWAY
Tue. 29 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Trinity Baptist School   6:00 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 1 Gulf Coast State College 98 Broward College 42 Final
  @ Florida SouthWestern
  Palm Beach State College 61 Eastern Florida State College 74 Final
  Indian River Tip Off Classic @ Indian river
  Wabash Valley College 66 Pensacola State College 65 Final
  College of Central Florida 60 Florida Southwestern State College 107 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Impact Academy 62 St. Petersburg College 65 Final
  Miami Dade College 84 Hillsborough Community College 64 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 58 Indian River State College 86 Final
  Fort Pierce, FL / Indian River Tip Off Classic
  Denmark Technical College 29 Chipola College 113 Final
  Milton Johnson Classic
  Santa Fe College 55 South Georgia Technical College 82 Final
  Lady Jets Tip-off Classic
Sat. 2 College of Central Florida 66 Broward College 50 Final
  @ FSW
  Louisiana State University Eunice 69 Pensacola State College 77 Final
  @ BRCC
  Santa Fe College 60 Central Georgia Technical College 67 Final
  SGTC Classic @ Americus, GA
  Wabash Valley College 63 Northwest Florida State College 86 Final
  Daytona State College 63 Tallahassee Community College 61 Final
  Palm Beach State College 63 Florida State College at Jacksonville 50 Final
  Fort Pierce, FL / Indian River Tip Off Classic @ Ft. Pierce, FL
  Gulf Coast State College 97 Florida Southwestern State College 89 Final - OT
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Elite Sports Academy 28 St. Petersburg College 87 Final
  @ Webber
  Eastern Florida State College 69 Indian River State College 60 Final
  Lawson State Community College 52 Chipola College 82 Final
  Milton Johnson Classic
Mon. 4 Elite Sports Prep   ASA College (Miami)   3:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
Tue. 5 East Georgia State College 53 Chipola College 78 Final
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College 96 Coastal Alabama - North 35 Final
Wed. 6 Indian River State College 62 College of Central Florida 73 Final
  Impact Academy 54 St. Petersburg College 77 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 79 Florida State College at Jacksonville 70 Final
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Elite Sports 52 Santa Fe College 135 Final
Thu. 7 Eastern Florida State College 78 ASA College (Miami) 33 Final
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Palm Beach State College 72 Tallahassee Community College 80 Final
Fri. 8 Palm Beach State College 55 Pensacola State College 69 Final
  @ Marianna,FL
  Eastern Florida State College 82 Miami Dade College 75 Final
  Gibson Center Gymnasium
  Daytona State College 70 Hillsborough Community College 75 Final
  ASA College (Miami)   Trinity College   5:30 PM EST
  Tampa, FL
  Florida Southwestern State College 97 Georgia Highlands College 68 Final
  Panama City, Fla. @ Gulf Coast St.
  Vincennes University 67 Gulf Coast State College 90 Final
  @ Gulf Coast Classic
  Broward College 47 Chipola College 75 Final
  Panhandle Classic
  South Georgia Technical College 59 St. Petersburg College 66 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 68 Tyler Junior College 67 Final - OT
  Tyler Classic
Sat. 9 South Georgia Technical College 88 Hillsborough Community College 64 Final
  Daytona State College 87 St. Petersburg College 81 Final
  Indian River State College 69 Santa Fe College 85 Final
  Broward College 45 Pensacola State College 68 Final
  @ Marianna, FL
  Florida Southwestern State College 62 Gulf Coast State College 64 Final
  Panama City, Fla.
  Angelina College 49 Northwest Florida State College 55 Final
  Tyler Classic @ Tyler, TX
  DME Academy 64 Miami Dade College 111 Final
  HOME
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 63 Tallahassee Community College 101 Final
  Tallahassee, FL
  Palm Beach State College 39 Chipola College 59 Final
  Panhandle Classic
Tue. 12 Tallahassee Community College 67 Santa Fe College 54 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 64 College of Central Florida 75 Final
  @ College of Central Florida
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 53 Eastern Florida State College 82 Final
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College 40 Gulf Coast State College 74 Final
Wed. 13 Florida Southwestern State College 86 Daytona State College 73 Final
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College 80 Miami Dade College 83 Final
Thu. 14 Elite Sports Prep 6 Indian River State College 67 Final
Fri. 15 Santa Fe College 62 Impact Academy 37 Final
  @ Ocala, FL
  Pensacola State College 82 Florida State College at Jacksonville 59 Final
  Ocala, FL / CF Shootout @ Ocala,FL
  Palm Beach State College   Trinity College   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Classic -- Away @ Daytona State College
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Ocala, FL
  Hillsborough Community College 62 ASA College (Miami) 43 Final
  @ Daytona State College Classic
  Denmark Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College 78 Daytona State College 80 Final
  Daytona State College Classic
  Broward College   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM EST
  CF Shootout
  USC Salkehatchie   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  NWF Classic
Sat. 16 Santa Fe College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Classic @ Daytona State College
  Indian River State College   Florida National University JV   12:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL / CF Shootout @ College of Central Florida
  ASA College (Miami)   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic
  DME   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  USC Salkehatchie   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM EST
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Empower   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Daytona State College Classic @ Daytona Beach, FL
  Denmark Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM CST
  NWF Classic
  Florida Elite Prep   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  CF Shootout
Sun. 17 ASA College (Miami)   DME Sports Academy   TBA
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
Tue. 19 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
Wed. 20 Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 21 Florida Southwestern State College   Hill College   1:00 PM CST
  Midland, Texas @ Midland, Texas
  College of Central Florida   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 22 Florida Southwestern State College   Odessa/Trinity Valley   TBA
  Midland, Texas @ Midland, Texas
  College of Central Florida   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  Courtyard/Downtown Capital Classic @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Central Georgia Technical College   Daytona State College   3:30 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic @ Pensacola, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  Snow College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  DME Academy   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
  East Central Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL / Pensacola Classic
Sat. 23 Florida Southwestern State College   Midland WNIT   TBA
  Midland, Texas @ Midland, Texas
  Snow College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Courtyard/Downtown Capital Classic @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Central Georgia Technical College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic @ Pensacola, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM CST
Tue. 26 Florida Southwestern State College   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Tallahassee Community College   Jones College   4:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   5:30 PM CST
Fri. 29 Central Georgia Technical College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Lady Jets Thanksgiving Classic @ Americus, GA
  Walters State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  Georgia Highlands Classic @ Rome, Ga.
  Northwest Florida State College   Georgia Highlands College   8:00 PM EST
  Georgia Highlands Classic
Sat. 30 Elite Sports   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM EST
  Americus, Georgia / Lady Jets Thanksgiving Classic
  Walters State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Georgia Highlands Classic @ Rome, Ga.
  Gulf Coast State College   Georgia Highlands College   4:00 PM EST
  Chipola College   Broward College   4:00 PM CST
  Fort Lauderdale, FL
 
December
Sun. 1 Daytona State College   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
Mon. 2 Chipola College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami, FL
Tue. 3 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Chipola College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Miami, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   7:30 PM EST
Wed. 4 Florida Southwestern State College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami, FL
  Denmark Technical College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
Fri. 6 Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Panama City, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Pensacola State College   10:00 AM CST
  @ Niceville, Fla.
  Miami Dade College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM EST
  AWAY @ Niceville
  Broward College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  FL JUCO Shootout @ Gulf Coast State College
  Indian River State College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Florida Juco Shootout
  ASA College (Miami)   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  Florida Women's Basketball Shootout @ Gulf Coast State College
  Palm Beach State College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  JuCo Shootout
  Hillsborough Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM CST
  Florida College Shootout @ Niceville, FL
  Florida Southwestern State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL / Florida JUCO Shootout @ Northwest Florida State College
Sat. 7 Santa Fe College   Broward College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Panama City, FL
  Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   10:00 AM CST
  @ Niceville
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL / Florida JUCO Shootout @ Northwest Florida State College
  ASA College (Miami)   Chipola College   1:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Panama City, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM EST
  JuCo Shootout
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Florida Women's Basketball Shootout @ Gulf Coast State College
  Florida Southwestern State College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM CST
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout @ Niceville, Fla.
  Daytona State College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  FL JUCO Shootout
  Hillsborough Community College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM CST
  @ JUCO Shootout
Mon. 9 North Central Missouri College   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
Tue. 10 North Central Missouri College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami, FL
Wed. 11 Indian River State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 12 Eastern Florida State College   NW Florida Tournament   TBA
  @ Niceville, FL
  Pearl River Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM CST
  NWF Classic
Fri. 13 Miami Dade College   FSW Classic   TBA
  AWAY
  College of Central Florida   Tallahassee Community College   4:30 PM EST
  Central Georgia Technical College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern Classic @ Fort Meyers, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Tampa, FL (Dale Mabry Campus)
  Bossier Parish Community College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern State College   7:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Florida
  Eastern Florida State College   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM CST
  NWF Classic
Sat. 14 Baltimore City Community College   Indian River State College   TBA
  Palm Beach State Classic @ Palm Beach State College
  Indian River State College   Harcum College   TBA
  Palm Beach State Classic @ Palm Beach State College
  Central Georgia Technical College   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern Classic @ Fort Meyers, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Pensacola State
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  Johnson University Florida   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg, FL (Gibbs Gym)
  College of Central Florida   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic
  Jones College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Harford Community College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Panther Holiday Classic
Sun. 15 Indian River State College   Harford Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Harcum College   3:00 PM EST
  Panther Holiday Classic @ Lake Worth, FL (At Home)
Mon. 16 Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Baltimore City Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  HOME
Tue. 17 Northwest Florida State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Wed. 18 Florida Southwestern State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Davie, Fla.
  College of Central Florida   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 19 Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
Sat. 28 Broward College   Chipola College   1:00 PM EST
  FSW Classic @ Fort Myers, FL
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern State College   5:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun. 29 Santa Fe College   Broward College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Ft Myers, FL
  Chipola College   Florida Southwestern State College   3:00 PM EST
  FSW Classic
  Cape Fear Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA - Lady Jets Holiday Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   South Georgia Technical College   8:00 PM EST
  Lady Jets Holiday Classic
Mon. 30 To Be Determined   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   Georgia Highlands College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA
  Tallahassee Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Shelton State Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Lady Jets Holiday Classic @ Americus, GA
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic @ Daytona State College
  Indian River State College   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   5:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic @ Daytona State College
  Hillsborough Community College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
Tue. 31 Eastern Florida State College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  Elite Sports Prep   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Elite Sports Prep   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic @ Daytona State College
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Northwest Florida State College   Bossier Parish Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Bossier Classic
 
January
Wed. 1 New Mexico Junior College   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Bossier Classic @ Bossier City, La.
  Pensacola State College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM CST
Thu. 2 Tyler Junior College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  @ Bossier Parish Community College
Fri. 3 Parkland College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
Sat. 4 Parkland College   Broward College   1:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Parkside   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
Mon. 6 Florida National University JV   Broward College   5:30 PM EST
Tue. 7 DME   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
Wed. 8 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  Elite Sports   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM CST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Sat. 11 Daytona State College   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Santa Fe College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  AWAY
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 14 College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Wed. 15 Elite Prep Academy   Florida Southwestern State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   DME Academy   6:00 PM EST
  AWAY
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 17 Trinity College   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
Sat. 18 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Florida Southwestern State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  HOME
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
Mon. 20 Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
Wed. 22 Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Florida Southwestern State College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  AWAY
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 25 Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern State College   12:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 29 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Elite Sports   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  HOME
  Eastern Florida State College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Florida National   Florida Southwestern State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Johnson University   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
 
February
Sat. 1 Florida Southwestern State College   Elite Prep Academy   TBA
  Bradenton, Fla.
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Miami Dade College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Mon. 3 Trinity College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
Wed. 5 College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  DME Sports Academy   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
Sat. 8 St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  HOME
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
Mon. 10 Hillsborough Community College   Johnson University   6:00 PM EST
Wed. 12 Florida Southwestern State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Tampa, Fla.
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  Pensacola State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM CST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 14 Elite Sports Prep   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM EST
Sat. 15 Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Santa Fe College   DME Academy   2:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  AWAY
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 19 Broward College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Sophomore Night
  ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Sat. 22 Florida Southwestern State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
Tue. 25 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  AWAY
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
 
March
Wed. 4 Miami Dade College ^   TBA   TBA
  AWAY @ Niceville
Fri. 20 Miami Dade College ^   TBA   TBA
  AWAY @ Lubbock, TX
* Conference
^ Division