2017-18 NJCAA Region 8 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sun. 8 Southeastern Jamboree   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Scrimmage, Juco Jamboree
  Tallahassee Jamboree   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Tallahassee, FL
Tue. 10 Florida National University   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Fri. 13 Motlow State Community College   Palm Beach State College   8:45 PM CDT
Sat. 14 All-American Jamboree   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Apopka, FL
Mon. 16 Polk State College   Southeastern University   7:00 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
Fri. 20 Miami Dade College   Juco Cookout   3:00 PM EDT
  @ St. Thomas Unversity
Wed. 25 Florida Southern College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EDT
  scrimmage
Fri. 27 Middle Georgia Prep   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Tue. 31 Polk State College   Florida Southern College   7:30 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 1 Hillsborough Community College 78 Pasco-Hernando State College 54 Final
  Red Devil Academy 48 Florida State College at Jacksonville 81 Final
  Impact Academy 46 Santa Fe College 116 Final
  Florida National University (Junior Varsity) 51 Broward College 100 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 51 Florida Southwestern 88 Final
  Ft. Myers, FL
  Victory Rock Prep 71 College of Central Florida 93 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 83 Warner University 53 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 83 Coastal Alabama - North 78 Final
  Monroeville, AL
Thu. 2 Red Devils 60 Miami Dade College 142 Final
  Ave Maria JV 58 Indian River State College 119 Final
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 84 Pensacola State College 83 Final - 3OT
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 3 Eastern Florida State College 80 Shawnee Community College 58 Final
  Vincennes, IN Vincennes Tourney @ Vincennes, IN
  Daytona State College 81 Broward College 73 Final
  Lake Worth, Fla. @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CDT
  @ yes
  Martinique National Team 27 St. Petersburg College 112 Final
  Wayne County Community College 73 Palm Beach State College 87 Final
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  Tallahassee Community College 80 Three Rivers Community College - MO 65 Final
  1st Midwest Bank Classic
  Snead State Community College 69 Chipola College 83 Final
  Milton Johnson Classic
  Volunteer State Community College 72 Northwest Florida State College 94 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 4 Victory Rock 81 Miami Dade College 118 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Florida National University   Cancelled
  Broward College 75 Wayne County Community College 43 Final
  at Palm Beach State College @ Lake Worth, Fla.
  ASA College (Miami) 75 Santa Fe College 110 Final
  Gainesville, FL
  Red Devil Academy 51 St. Petersburg College 107 Final
  Polk State College 60 Indian River State College 78 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 72 Pasco-Hernando State College 54 Final
  Daytona State College 90 Palm Beach State College 82 Final
  Lake Worth, FL @ Lake Worth, FL
  Tallahassee Community College 73 Mineral Area College 58 Final
  Three Rivers Classic @ Poplar Bluff, Mo.
  Impact Basketball Academy 60 Hillsborough Community College 96 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Eastern Florida State College 78 Vincennes University 83 Final
  Kiwanis Classic
  Motlow State Community College 64 Northwest Florida State College 81 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 5 ASA College (Miami) 58 College of Central Florida 111 Final
  Gordon State College 89 Chipola College 98 Final
  Milton Johnson Classic
Tue. 7 Indian River State College 93 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 63 Final
  Daytona State College 72 Polk State College 66 Final
  Florida Southwestern 91 Broward College 74 Final
  Coastal Alabama - South 62 Gulf Coast State College 84 Final
  Hillsborough Community College 74 Santa Fe College 95 Final
  Pensacola State College 59 Coastal Alabama - North 63 Final
  Monroeville, AL
Wed. 8 St. Petersburg College 120 Miami Dade College 117 Final
  Florida State College at Jacksonville 100 Webber International JV 85 Final
Thu. 9 Pasco-Hernando State College 71 College of Central Florida 106 Final
Fri. 10 South Georgia Technical College 57 Eastern Florida State College 85 Final
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee, FL
  Florida National University JV 52 Palm Beach State College 89 Final
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Illinois Central College 87 Broward College 94 Final - OT
  at Florida SouthWestern State College @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Cape Fear Community College 59 Chipola College 76 Final
  @ Rome, GA
  Miami Dade College 126 Daytona State College 117 Final
  Tampa, FL @ Tampa, FL
  Pensacola State College 64 Florida Southwestern 75 Final
  Ft. Myers, FL
  Andrew College 63 Indian River State College 102 Final
  Veteran's Classic
  Santa Fe College 66 Gordon State College 77 Final
  Atlanta Metropolitan College 79 Gulf Coast State College 83 Final
  @ Barnesville, GA
  IMG Basketball Academy 82 Hillsborough Community College 93 Final
  4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd
  Coastal Alabama - North 67 Northwest Florida State College 84 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 11 South Georgia Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   Postponed
  Broward College 73 Pensacola State College 65 Final
  Ft. Myers, FL @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Chipola College 117 Denmark Technical College 77 Final
  @ Rome, GA
  Atlanta Metropolitan College 66 Santa Fe College 76 Final
  @ Barnesville
  Miami Dade College 123 IMG Academy 126 Final
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Andrew College 64 Palm Beach State College 92 Final
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Illinois Central College 67 Florida Southwestern 97 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 82 Coastal Alabama - North 47 Final
  @ Northwest Florida State
  Daytona State College 65 Hillsborough Community College 46 Final
  Tampa, FL @ Tampa, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College 56 St. Petersburg College 86 Final
  Florida National JV 53 Indian River State College 92 Final
  Veteran's Classic
  Gulf Coast State College 75 Gordon State College 72 Final
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 78 Florida State College at Jacksonville 75 Final
  Taylor Made Prep Academy 53 Northwest Florida State College 116 Final
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 13 Baton Rouge Community College 70 Chipola College 93 Final
  Southwest Tournament @ summit,ms
  Tallahassee Community College 72 Albany Technical College 63 Final
  Johnson University 74 Pasco-Hernando State College 65 Final
  Game Changers Academy 72 ASA College (Miami) 84 Final
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 14 Chipola College 84 Southern University-Shreveport 60 Final
  @ Summit, MS
  Indian River State College 107 Florida State College at Jacksonville 68 Final
  Victory Rock Prep 60 Santa Fe College 81 Final
  Gulf Coast State College 87 Coastal Alabama - South 69 Final
  Jack Robertson Arena
  Polk State College 61 College of Central Florida 75 Final
Wed. 15 Tallahassee Community College 73 Daytona State College 70 Final
  Miami Dade College 122 St. Petersburg College 116 Final
  Pasco-Hernando State College 83 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 91 Final
  Florida Southwestern 88 Palm Beach State College 80 Final
  Eastern Florida State College 91 Broward College 62 Final
  Davie, FL
Thu. 16 Pasco-Hernando State College 69 Hillsborough Community College 81 Final
  Enterprise State Community College 63 Gulf Coast State College 77 Final
Fri. 17 San Jacinto College-Central 75 Gulf Coast State College 54 Final
  Bruce Stewart Classic @ Niceville, FL
  Eastern Florida State College 110 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 67 Final
  FSW Classic @ Suncoast Credit Arena
  Bevill State Community College   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic
  Andrew College 62 Indian River State College 105 Final
  @ South Georgia State College
  USC Salkehatchie 0 Miami Dade College 0
Start of 1st
  @ Jacksonville, FL
  Clearwater Academy International 59 Santa Fe College 78 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 86 St. Petersburg College 91 Final
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Combine Academy 79 Florida Southwestern 104 Final
  Palm Beach State College 79 Florida State College at Jacksonville 78 Final
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
  Strength in Motion   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  Spartanburg Methodist 60 Northwest Florida State College 94 Final
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 18 Palm Beach State College   USC Salkehatchie   12:00 PM EST
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic @ Jacksonville, FL
  Combine Academy 76 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota 84 Final
  FSW Classic @ Suncoast Credit Arena
  NTSI   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Tournament (11/17-11/18) @ FSCJ Tournament
  Eastern Florida State College 82 Polk State College 68 Final
  Florida Elite Prep 28 Florida Southwestern 106 Final
  St. Petersburg College 60 Tallahassee Community College 95 Final
  ASA College (Miami) 85 Hillsborough Community College 77 Final
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  Indian River State College 67 South Georgia State College 70 Final
  Spartanburg Methodist 66 Gulf Coast State College 69 Final - OT
  Bevill State Community College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  DME 87 College of Central Florida 98 Final
  San Jacinto College-Central   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Polk State College   2:00 PM EST
Mon. 20 Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Tallahassee Community College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Tue. 21 Santa Fe College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Impact Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Weber International JV   Indian River State College   7:30 PM EST
  Red Devils Academy   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 22 Palm Beach State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Webber International JV   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM EST
Thu. 23 Polk State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
Fri. 24 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Walters State Community College   Polk State College   TBA
  Commodore Classic
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Beach Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM CST
  Pensacola Beach Classic
  South Georgia Technical College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM CST
  @ Ocala, FL
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
Sat. 25 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Walters State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM EST
  Commodore Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Beach Classic
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Pensacola Beach Classic
  South Georgia Technical College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
Mon. 27 Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Albany Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Johnson & Wales University   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 28 St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   7:00 PM CST
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 29 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Red Devil Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 30 Northwest Florida State College   Harcum College   4:00 PM EST
  @ at Monroe College, New Rochelle, NY
  South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Oxford College of Emory University   8:00 PM EST
 
December
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Harford Community College   3:00 PM EST
  New Rochelle, NY @ Monroe College
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Classic
  USC Salkehatchie   Broward College   5:00 PM EST
  at Florida SouthWestern State College @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  Florida National University JV   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami, FL
  Georgia Highlands College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  @ yes
  Snow College   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM EST
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Gordon State College   7:00 PM EST
  South Georgia Technical College   Miami Dade College   8:00 PM EST
  Red Devil Academy   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  Lawson State Community College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 2 South Georgia Technical College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami, FL
  Santa Fe College   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Florida Southwest Classic
  Polk State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Classic
  Florida National University JV   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Miami Dade Classic
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  USC Salkehatchie   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   West Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Snow College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House @ Melbourne, FL
  Georgia Highlands College   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Andrew College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Monroe College   5:00 PM EST
  New Rochelle, NY
Mon. 4 Snow College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Victory Rock Prep   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 5 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Rising Stars   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Victory Rock Prep   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   7:00 PM CST
  Mobile, AL
Wed. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia Technical College   7:30 PM EST
Sat. 9 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM EST
  Florida Colleges Shootout
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Juco Shootout
  St. Petersburg College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL @ Santa Fe
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout)
  Tallahassee Community College   Broward College   3:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Tournament (12/9-12/10) @ Gainesville Shootout
  Chipola College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  Gulf Coast State College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Sun. 10 Broward College   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM EST
  Florida Colleges Shootout
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout)
  Pensacola State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ yes
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Juco Shootout @ College of Central Florida
  Chipola College   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Miami Dade College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Tue. 12 Gulf Coast State College   Enterprise State Community College   6:00 PM CST
Wed. 13 Tallahassee Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Taag Academy   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 14 Middle Georgia Prep Academy   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  CAI Prep   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
Fri. 15 Hillsborough Community College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 16 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Johnson University   12:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM EST
Mon. 18 Eastern University   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 28 Pensacola State College   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
  College of Central Florida   Indian Hills Community College   9:00 PM CST
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Mesa Community College
Fri. 29 College of Central Florida   TBA   TBA
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Mesa Community College
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   St. Petersburg College   11:00 AM CST
  South Georgia Technical College Classic @ South Georgia Technical College
  Pensacola State College   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Florida
  Chipola College   Gordon State College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Panama City, FL
  East Georgia State College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  @ @ Gulf Coast State College-Panama City Florida
  Gordon State College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  East Mississippi Community College   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
  Baltimore City Community College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM CST
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 30 College of Central Florida   TBA   TBA
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Mesa Community College
  Miami Dade College   Oakton Community College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Florida Southwestern College
  Coastal Alabama - North   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Gulf Coast State College, Panama City, FL
  St. Petersburg College   South Georgia Technical College   2:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   East Georgia State College   2:00 PM CST
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Panama City FL
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  Shelton State Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Fort Meyers, Florida
  Red Devils Academy   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
 
January
Tue. 2 Polk State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
  Taag Academy   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Monroe College   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Miami Dade College   Harcum College   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ at Eastern Florida State, Melbourne, FL
  Coastal Alabama - North   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 3 Miami Dade College   Monroe College   3:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Harcum College   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Victory Rock Prep   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Thu. 4 Monroe College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Harcum College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Red Devils   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 5 IMG   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
  Taag Academy   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 6 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 9 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Wed. 10 Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 12 Oxford College of Emory University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 13 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Ocala FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 16 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida College JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
Wed. 17 Advance Prep Academy   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Eastern Florida State College *   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  TAAG   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Victory Rock Prep   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   7:30 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 18 Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 19 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL
Sat. 20 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM EST
Wed. 24 St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
  College of Central Florida *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Thu. 25 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida College JV   5:30 PM EST
Fri. 26 ASA College (Miami)   Advance Prep Academy   TBA
Sat. 27 Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 29 Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 31 Florida Southwestern *   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL