2018 NJCAA Region 8 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Insiration Academy   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Inspiration Academy   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Sat. 23 Treasure Coast All-Stars   Miami Dade College   Cancelled
  Exhibition
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Palm Beach Shockers   Indian River State College   Cancelled
  FALL
  Florida Southwestern   Polk State College   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Palm Beach Shockers   Indian River State College   Cancelled
  FALL
Sun. 24 Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   12:00 PM EDT
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Thu. 28 Baseball Academy Canada   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Indian River State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Indian River State College   Broward College   6:30 PM EDT
  FALL
Fri. 29 Polk State College   St. Petersburg College   3:30 PM EDT
  Suncoast Tournament @ Walter Fuller Complex
Sat. 30 Broward College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Celebration Academy (Orlando)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Broward College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  FALL
 
October
Wed. 4 South Florida State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM EDT
Thu. 5 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Fri. 6 Polk State Scout Day   Polk State College   12:00 PM EDT
  Scout Day
Sat. 7 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Tue. 10 Indian River State College   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Wed. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Polk State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM EDT
Thu. 12 Elevate (Deltona)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Sat. 14 Chet Lemon Juice   Polk State College   12:00 PM EDT
  Doubleheader
Tue. 17 Palm Beach State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Wed. 18 Polk State College   Florida Southern College   5:00 PM EDT
  Henley Field
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Thu. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Fri. 20 Elevate (Deltona)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Langley Blaze   Polk State College   6:00 PM EDT
  Cancelled
Sat. 21 Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Premier Prospects (Atlanta)   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Tue. 24 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Fri. 27 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   4:30 AM EDT
  FALL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Sat. 28 Miami Dade College   Sophomore All Star Weekend   TBA
  Exhibition
  Indian River State College   JUCO ALL STAR SHOWCASE-LAKELAND   1:00 PM EDT
Sun. 29 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  FCSAA Sophomore All-Star Weekend @ Joker Marchant Stadium
 
November
Wed. 1 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Thu. 2 Polk State College   Embry-Riddle   5:00 PM EDT
  Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   6:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Wed. 8 TNXL   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM EST
  South Florida State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
Thu. 9 Indian River State College   SCOUT DAY   3:00 PM EST
Fri. 10 College of Central Florida   St. Leo University   6:00 PM EST
Mon. 13 SCOUT DAY   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  Exhibition
 
January
Tue. 16 Miami Dade College   St. Thomas University   6:00 PM EST
Sat. 20 Miami Dade College   Barry University   1:00 PM EST
Fri. 26 Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg Tournament   TBA
  (1/26-1/28) @ Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM CST
  Sanford, FL
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM EST
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EST
Sat. 27 South Florida State College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   11:00 AM CST
  Leesburg, FL
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Chipola College   11:00 AM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   1:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL (DH Game 1) @ Florida Southwestern
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Double-Header
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM CST
  Leesburg, FL
  Pensacola State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL (DH Game 2)
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Double-Header
Sun. 28 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   3:30 PM EST
Tue. 30 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EST
Wed. 31 Keiser University (JV)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
 
February
Thu. 1 ASA College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 2 Andrew College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Kevin Miller Tournament - Panama City, FL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Gordon State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Gulf Coast State
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 3 Walters State Community College   Chipola College   10:00 AM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  DH
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  University of Tampa JV   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EST
  DH
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM CST
  Andrew College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM CST
  @ Kevin Miller Tournament - Panama City, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 4 Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Mon. 5 Keiser University (JV)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida Southern JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - East   1:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Broward College   5:00 PM EST
Wed. 7 Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM EST
  University of Tampa - B Team   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  Andrew College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM EST
Fri. 9 Miami Dade College   St. John State Tournament   TBA
  (2/9-2/11) @ Palatka, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Blinn College   10:00 AM CST
  Houston, TX
  Chipola College   Howard College   10:00 AM CST
  Sam Houston State - Huntsville, TX
  Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters JV   1:00 PM EST
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters JV   4:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Grayson College   6:00 PM CST
  Houston, TX
  Chipola College   San Jacinto College-North   6:00 PM CST
  University of Houston - Houston, TX
Sat. 10 McLennan Community College   Northwest Florida State College   9:00 AM CST
  Houston, TX @ University of Houston
  Chipola College   Grayson College   9:00 AM CST
  University of Lamar - Beaumont, TX
  ASA College (Miami)   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM EST
  Sanford, FL (DH Game 1)
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Sanford, FL (DH Game 2)
  Northwest Florida State College   San Jacinto College-North   2:00 PM CST
  Houston, TX
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:30 PM EST
  McLennan Community College   Chipola College   3:30 PM CST
  San Jacinto Tournament of Champions @ Lamar Universtiy - Beaumont, Texas
  State Fair Community College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM CST
Sun. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   11:00 AM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 1)
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 2)
  State Fair Community College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM CST
Mon. 12 State Fair Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Florida Southern JV   5:00 PM EST
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM EST
Tue. 13 Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   1:00 AM CST
  Tallahassee Community College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   4:00 PM CST
Wed. 14 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Lake-Sumter State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   University of Tampa - B Team   3:00 PM EST
Thu. 15 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
Fri. 16 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   11:00 AM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM CST
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   5:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM CST
  Miami Dade College   South Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   12:00 PM EST
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM EST
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   1:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM CST
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM EST
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 18 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EST
Mon. 19 Rollins College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  CCBC Catonsville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
Tue. 20 CCBC Catonsville   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM EST
Wed. 21 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   1:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Lake-Sumter State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Himes Complex (3102 North Himes Ave. Tampa, 33607)
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM CST
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   3:00 PM CST
  South Florida State College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   4:30 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College   Andrew College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 22 CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
Fri. 23 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   3:00 PM EST
  East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  @ Palatka, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
Sat. 24 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   St. Johns River State College   TBA
  @ Palatka, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   East Georgia College   TBA
  @ Palatka, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM EST
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   1:00 PM EST
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM CST
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   3:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Palatka, FL @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
Sun. 25 East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   10:00 AM EST
  @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM CST
  Chipola College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM CST
  Palatka, FL
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
Mon. 26 Edward Waters JV   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Edward Waters JV   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
Tue. 27 Florida Memorial University   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   IMG Academy Post-Graduate Team   3:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   2:00 PM CST
  Andalusia, AL
Wed. 28 Chipola College   Gordon State College   12:00 PM CST
  Barnesville, GA
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM EST
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM CST
 
March
Fri. 2 Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  (DH) Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   12:00 PM CST
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM CST
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Sat. 3 Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   TBA
  (DH) Marianna, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL (DH Game 1)
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   12:00 PM CST
  Tuscaloosa, AL
  ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL (DH Game 2)
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   3:00 PM CST
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Sun. 4 ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL
Mon. 5 South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   12:30 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Florida Memorial University (JV)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Melbourne, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 7 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   TBA
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   South Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Grand Rapids Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 8 Macomb Community College   Daytona State College   TBA
  Grand Rapids Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 9 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  ASA College (Miami)   Muskegon Community College   12:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 1) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   ASA College (Miami)   3:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 2) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM EST
  South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 10 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   TBA
  Muskegon Community College   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 1) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 2) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   2:30 PM CST
  Tallahassee, FL
Mon. 12 St. Thomas University (JV)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Kirkwood Community College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   5:00 PM EDT
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 1)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EDT
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   7:00 PM EDT
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 2)
Tue. 13 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 14 ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   TBA
  Davie, FL
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EDT
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   6:00 PM EDT
Thu. 15 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 16 Chipola College   Broward College   TBA
  Fort Lauderdale, FL
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Daytona State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EDT
  South Florida State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM EDT
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 17 Chipola College   Broward College   TBA
  (DH) Fort Lauderdale, FL
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lake-Sumter State College *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EDT
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   South Florida State College   1:00 PM EDT
  Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 19 Morton College   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lafleche College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   5:00 PM EDT
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 1)
  South Florida State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EDT
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Thomas University JV   7:00 PM EDT
  Miami Gardens, FL (DH Game 2)
Tue. 20 ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EDT
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 21 Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Daytona State College *   St. Johns River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EDT
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM EDT
Thu. 22 Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Pensacola, FL
Fri. 23 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EDT
  Fort Pierce, FL
  St. Johns River State College *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EDT
  St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 24 Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   11:00 AM EDT
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 1)
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 2)
  Daytona State College *   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM EDT
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM EDT
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM CDT
  Panama City, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   1:00 PM CDT
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   3:30 PM CDT
  Marianna, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM CDT
  Panama City, FL
Mon. 26 Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EDT
Tue. 27 Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 28 Miami Dade College *   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   3:00 PM EDT
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM CDT
  @ Crestview High School, Crestview, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EDT
  West Palm Beach, FL
Thu. 29 Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 30 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami) *   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EDT
  New Port Richey, FL
Sat. 31 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA