November 15, 2017 - November 21, 2017
November 18, 2017
Men's Basketball
12:00 PM
Palm Beach State College
USC Salkehatchie
@ Jacksonville, FL Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
12:00 PM
Combine Academy
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
@ Ft. Myers, FL FSW Classic
1:00 PM
NTSI
Daytona State College
@ Pensacola Classic Pensacola, FL
2:00 PM
Miami Dade College
Florida State College at Jacksonville
@ FSCJ Tournament Tournament (11/17-11/18)
2:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
Polk State College
2:00 PM
Florida Elite Prep
Florida Southwestern
4:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
Tallahassee Community College
4:00 PM
ASA College (Miami)
Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa)
4:00 PM
Indian River State College
South Georgia State College
4:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
Gulf Coast State College
4:00 PM
Bevill State Community College
Pensacola State College
Pensacola, FL
7:30 PM
DME
College of Central Florida
8:30 PM
San Jacinto College-Central
Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Hillsborough Community College
Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
2:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
Eastern Florida State College
East Georgia Classic, Swainsboro, GA
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
Daytona State College
2:00 PM
South Georgia Technical College
St. Petersburg College
2:30 PM
College of Central Florida
Pensacola State College
@ Niceville, FL Northwest Florida Classic
4:00 PM
Broward College
Santa Fe College
6:30 PM
Parkland College
Northwest Florida State College
Niceville, FL
Women's Cross Country
NJCAA Half Marathon Championships
@ Topeka, Kan.
Women's Volleyball
11:00 AM
Pasco-Hernando State College
Sauk Valley Community College
@ Charleston, WV DII Championship - 7th Place Finals
3:30 PM
Polk State College
Mineral Area College
@ Hutchinson, KS DI Championship - 5th Place Finals
7:30 PM
College of Southern Idaho
Miami Dade College
@ Hutchinson, KS DI Championship - Final