February 22, 2021 - February 28, 2021
February 25, 2021
Baseball
6:00 PM
Elevate Academy
Eastern Florida State College
Bruce Bochy Field, Melbourne FL
5:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
Northwest Florida State College
2:00 PM
Indian River State College
Pasco-Hernando State College
Men's Basketball
7:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
Tallahassee Community College
8:30 PM
Pensacola State College
Gulf Coast State College
Softball
6:00 PM
Daytona State College
Eastern Florida State College
Titan Softball Complex, Melbourne FL
4:00 PM
Daytona State College
Eastern Florida State College
Titan Softball Complex, Melbourne FL
4:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
Hillsborough Community College
Greco Softball Complex, 11000 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617
Cancelled
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Polk State College
3:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
Webber University JV
Lake Wales, Fla.
Cancelled
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Santa Fe College
5:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - South
Northwest Florida State College
2:00 PM
St. Johns River State College
Hillsborough Community College
Greco Softball Complex, 11000 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617
Cancelled
Florida State College at Jacksonville
Polk State College
1:00 PM
Lake-Sumter State College
Webber University JV
Lake Wales, Fla.
Cancelled
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Santa Fe College
3:00 PM
Coastal Alabama - South
Northwest Florida State College
TBA
St. Petersburg College
Warner University
@ Lake Wales Lake Wales
Women's Basketball
5:30 PM
Northwest Florida State College
Tallahassee Community College
6:30 PM
Pensacola State College
Gulf Coast State College
4:00 PM
Morton College
Florida Southwestern State College
Fort Myers, Fla.
Women's Volleyball
7:00 PM
St. Petersburg College
Florida Southwestern State College
6:00 PM
Eastern Florida State College
Miami Dade College
6:00 PM
Indian River State College
Palm Beach State College
No Spectators Allowed
2:00 PM
Hillsborough Community College
Polk State College